Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Meekatharra

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Meekatharra. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Meekatharra with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,6675,386
BustAfghanistan 8,6495,375
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,7365,429
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,6825,395
FarahAfghanistan 8,8645,508
GardizAfghanistan 8,4805,270
GhazniAfghanistan 8,5275,299
HeratAfghanistan 8,9965,590
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,6005,344
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,4675,262
KabulAfghanistan 8,5565,317
KandaharAfghanistan 8,5425,308
KhostAfghanistan 8,4135,228
KunduzAfghanistan 8,7445,433
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,9525,563
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,8545,502
North SalangAfghanistan 8,6305,363
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,9925,588
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,9465,559
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,6265,360
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,7895,461
ShkoderAlbania 12,6587,866
TiranaAlbania 12,6167,840
VloreAlbania 12,6147,838
AdrarAlgeria 14,0228,714
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 13,9058,641
AlgiersAlgeria 13,9028,639
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 13,5058,392
BatnaAlgeria 13,6138,459
BecharAlgeria 14,3038,888
BejaiaAlgeria 13,7438,540
Beni AbbesAlgeria 14,2668,865
BiskraAlgeria 13,6438,478
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 13,3768,312
ChlefAlgeria 14,0638,739
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 13,5988,450
DjanetAlgeria 12,9848,069
DjelfaAlgeria 13,8648,615
El GoleaAlgeria 13,8048,578
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 13,5188,400
GhardaiaAlgeria 13,7638,553
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 13,5298,407
In AmenasAlgeria 13,0988,139
In SalahAlgeria 13,7488,543
MilianaAlgeria 13,9858,690
OranAlgeria 14,2268,840
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 13,7908,569
SkikdaAlgeria 13,5868,442
TamanrassetAlgeria 13,3218,278
TebessaAlgeria 13,4468,355
TimimounAlgeria 14,0138,708
TindoufAlgeria 14,7799,184
TouggourtAlgeria 13,5718,433
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,4104,605
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,0893,162
Les EscaldesAndorra 14,1248,777
HuamboAngola 10,6066,590
LuandaAngola 11,0596,872
LuenaAngola 10,2616,376
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,8126,719
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,1056,279
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,0066,218
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,9986,213
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,1856,329
ByrdAntarctica 7,6674,764
DavisAntarctica 5,3723,338
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,1396,300
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,1943,849
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,2058,206
AzulArgentina 12,9678,058
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,7497,922
BarilocheArgentina 12,4147,714
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,2038,205
CeresArgentina 13,7338,534
ChamicalArgentina 13,6598,488
ChepesArgentina 13,5498,419
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,9427,421
ConcordiaArgentina 13,5658,429
CórdobaArgentina 13,5678,431
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,5588,425
CorrientesArgentina 13,9978,698
EsquelArgentina 12,2197,593
EzeizaArgentina 13,1778,189
FormosaArgentina 14,1328,782
General PicoArgentina 13,0828,129
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,3808,314
JuninArgentina 13,2148,211
La PlataArgentina 13,1578,176
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,5809,060
La RiojaArgentina 13,7628,552
LaboulayeArgentina 13,2578,238
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,3967,082
Las LomitasArgentina 14,3098,891
Malarg EArgentina 13,0568,113
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,4327,725
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,8267,970
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,4198,339
MendozaArgentina 13,3538,298
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,3608,302
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,6778,499
NeuquenArgentina 12,6927,887
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,1148,149
OranArgentina 14,4738,994
ParanaArgentina 13,5218,402
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,7388,537
PehuajoArgentina 13,0678,120
PergaminoArgentina 13,2878,257
PigeArgentina 12,8748,000
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,5308,407
PosadasArgentina 13,9848,690
PresidenciaArgentina 14,0758,746
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,3478,294
Punta IndioArgentina 13,1098,146
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,5898,444
ReconquistaArgentina 13,8088,580
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,3678,306
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,2837,011
RivadaviaArgentina 14,3678,928
RosarioArgentina 13,3958,324
SaltaArgentina 14,2768,872
San AntonioArgentina 12,5127,775
San LuisArgentina 13,3378,288
San RafaelArgentina 13,1718,185
Santa RosaArgentina 12,9848,068
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,9618,675
SarmientoArgentina 11,9507,426
TrelewArgentina 12,2427,608
TucumanArgentina 14,0598,736
UshuaiaArgentina 10,9396,797
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,4928,384
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,7278,530
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,2928,260
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6536,620
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,6558,485
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 2,1171,315
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 937582
Alice SpringsAustralia 1,575979
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,452902
AmberleyAustralia 3,3732,096
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7041,680
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 3,4172,123
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,036644
CairnsAustralia 3,0041,866
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 3,0651,905
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 524326
CedunaAustralia 1,590988
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,7531,711
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 2,3301,448
Cobar MoAustralia 2,7001,678
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 2,9241,817
Coffs HarbourAustralia 3,3922,108
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 1,244773
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,9171,191
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,0381,267
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,7801,727
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,9651,842
East SaleAustralia 2,9581,838
Esperance (po)Australia 864537
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 865537
EssendonAustralia 2,7591,714
ForrestAustralia 1,045649
Gabo IslandAustralia 3,1781,975
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 450279
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 993617
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,322821
Hobart (airport)Australia 3,1781,975
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 3,1671,968
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 2,6861,669
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 544338
Launceston WsoAustralia 3,0961,924
LavertonAustralia 2,7521,710
LearmonthAustralia 662411
LongreachAustralia 2,6131,624
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 2,6131,624
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 3,9562,458
Low HeadAustralia 3,0421,890
Mackay MoAustralia 3,1711,971
Macquarie IslandAustralia 4,5072,801
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 615382
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,7511,709
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,7671,720
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,4051,494
Mount GambierAustralia 2,4221,505
Mount IsaAustralia 2,2301,386
Norfolk IslandAustralia 4,8303,002
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 2,5221,567
Nowra RanAustralia 3,1791,975
NuriootpaAustralia 2,1411,330
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 651405
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 1,6701,038
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 641398
Port HedlandAustralia 694431
RichmondAustralia 3,1831,978
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,2312,008
Sydney (airport)Australia 3,2232,003
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 3,2252,004
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 1,7761,104
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 1,7761,104
Thursday Island MoAustralia 3,0571,900
TibooburraAustralia 2,3211,442
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 2,9971,863
WaggaAustralia 2,9061,806
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,7771,725
WilliamtownAustralia 3,2752,035
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,4382,136
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 170106
WoomeraAustralia 1,8461,147
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 1,589987
GrazAustria 13,0948,137
InnsbruckAustria 13,4058,330
KlagenfurtAustria 13,1728,185
LinzAustria 13,2108,209
SalzburgAustria 13,2908,259
ViennaAustria 13,0528,110
Zell Am SeeAustria 13,2978,263
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,4786,511
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2316,358
GancaAzerbaijan 10,5476,554
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,4456,491
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,5446,552
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 14,1808,811
LerwickUk 14,1818,812
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,4566,498
QubaAzerbaijan 10,4336,483
SakiAzerbaijan 10,5206,537
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,2946,397
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,3816,451
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,4116,469
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,4786,511
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3056,403
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,4866,516
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,5836,576
Horta, FaialAzores 16,68910,371
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 16,45210,223
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 16,86910,483
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 18,40511,437
MuharraqBahrain 9,3475,808
ChittagongBangladesh 6,1563,826
DhakaBangladesh 6,3463,944
CharnocksBarbados 18,49511,493
BrestBelarus 12,6297,848
GomelBelarus 12,1637,558
GrodnoBelarus 12,6447,857
MinskBelarus 12,4257,721
MogilevBelarus 12,2717,626
VitebskBelarus 12,3057,647
BrusselsBelgium 13,9398,662
D’UccleBelgium 13,9398,662
OstendeBelgium 14,0398,724
Belize CityBelize 17,07910,613
BeninBenin 12,9198,028
BohiconBenin 12,9918,072
CotonouBenin 12,9198,028
KandiBenin 13,0938,136
NatitingouBenin 13,2098,208
ParakouBenin 13,0418,104
SaveBenin 12,9938,074
BermudaBermuda 19,30411,995
La PazBolivia 15,1659,423
Santa CruzBolivia 15,0759,368
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,7947,950
FrancistownBotswana 9,0675,635
MaunBotswana 9,5095,909
TshaneBotswana 9,4485,871
AimoresBrazil 14,4378,971
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,0329,341
AltamiraBrazil 16,55410,287
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,21610,077
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,1978,822
ApodiBrazil 15,6159,703
AracajuBrazil 15,0799,370
AracuaiBrazil 14,7469,163
AragarcasBrazil 15,1849,435
AraxaBrazil 14,6469,101
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,3159,517
BageBrazil 13,5258,404
BambuiBrazil 14,5709,054
BarbacenaBrazil 14,3628,925
BarbalhaBrazil 15,5499,662
BarcelosBrazil 16,94310,528
BarraBrazil 15,3819,558
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,0419,968
BarreirasBrazil 15,3529,540
BelémBrazil 16,59710,314
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,5059,014
BelterraBrazil 16,68910,370
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,6259,709
Bom JesusBrazil 13,7578,549
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,1719,427
BrasiliaBrazil 15,0799,370
BrevesBrazil 16,65510,350
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,2998,886
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,1188,773
CabroboBrazil 15,4379,593
CaceresBrazil 15,2549,479
CaetiteBrazil 15,0569,356
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,3519,539
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,7309,153
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,2978,885
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,2688,866
Campos SalesBrazil 15,6419,719
CanavieirasBrazil 14,7229,148
CaparaoBrazil 14,3658,926
CapinopolisBrazil 14,8179,208
CaratingaBrazil 14,4508,979
CaravelasBrazil 14,5329,030
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,1009,383
CarolinaBrazil 15,9509,911
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,1698,805
CataguasesBrazil 14,3088,891
CatalaoBrazil 14,8259,212
CatanduvaBrazil 14,5389,034
CaxiasBrazil 16,0089,948
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,7178,524
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,4619,608
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,3108,892
ChapecoBrazil 13,9668,679
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,6669,735
CipoBrazil 15,1459,412
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,9229,894
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,5799,060
CordeiroBrazil 14,2288,842
CorrentinaBrazil 15,2079,450
CorumbaBrazil 14,9169,269
CoximBrazil 14,9479,288
CrateusBrazil 15,8329,838
CuiabaBrazil 15,2919,502
CuritibaBrazil 14,0848,752
DiamantinaBrazil 14,6679,114
DiamantinoBrazil 15,4239,584
DouradosBrazil 14,5379,033
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,1978,822
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,5908,445
EspinosaBrazil 14,9729,304
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,4089,575
FloraniaBrazil 15,5109,638
FlorestaBrazil 15,3859,561
FlorianoBrazil 15,8049,821
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,8338,596
FormosaBrazil 15,0869,375
FortalezaBrazil 15,8379,842
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,1688,804
FrancaBrazil 14,5579,046
GaranhunsBrazil 15,2379,469
GoianiaBrazil 15,0259,337
GoiasBrazil 15,1309,402
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,5389,034
GrajauBrazil 16,0659,983
GuairaBrazil 14,3258,902
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,8159,828
GuaratingaBrazil 14,6459,101
IbiriteBrazil 14,5019,011
IguatuBrazil 15,6399,718
IlheusBrazil 14,8139,205
ImperatrizBrazil 16,13710,028
IndaialBrazil 13,9228,651
IpameriBrazil 14,8819,247
IraiBrazil 13,9698,680
IreceBrazil 15,2989,506
ItaberabaBrazil 15,1039,385
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,69110,372
ItaitubaBrazil 16,53110,273
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,6789,121
ItaperunaBrazil 14,2958,883
ItapevaBrazil 14,2338,844
ItirucuBrazil 14,9989,320
ItuacuBrazil 15,0199,333
IvinhemaBrazil 14,5149,019
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,3458,914
JacobinaBrazil 15,2399,470
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,6929,751
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,2969,505
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,8189,208
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,2938,882
LavrasBrazil 14,4078,953
LencoisBrazil 15,1489,413
LinharesBrazil 14,4028,950
LondrinaBrazil 14,3478,915
MacapaBrazil 16,85610,475
MacauBrazil 15,5899,687
MaceioBrazil 15,1159,393
MachadoBrazil 14,3928,943
ManausBrazil 16,70410,380
MarabaBrazil 16,22210,080
MaringaBrazil 14,3598,923
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,73610,400
Monte AzulBrazil 14,9579,294
Monte SantoBrazil 15,2519,477
MonteiroBrazil 15,3639,547
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,8369,219
Morada NovaBrazil 15,7039,758
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,2749,491
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,2098,830
ObidosBrazil 16,77910,427
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,1969,443
ParacatuBrazil 14,8939,255
ParanaBrazil 15,4189,581
ParanaguaBrazil 14,0558,734
ParanaibaBrazil 14,7479,164
ParintinsBrazil 16,72410,392
ParnaibaBrazil 16,09410,001
Passo FundoBrazil 13,8388,599
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,7359,157
PaulistanaBrazil 15,5729,677
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,2899,501
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,7999,196
PeixeBrazil 15,4959,629
PetrolinaBrazil 15,4169,580
PicosBrazil 15,6959,753
PiraiBrazil 14,2228,838
PirenopolisBrazil 15,1049,386
PompeuBrazil 14,6189,084
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,5159,020
Porto De MozBrazil 16,71110,385
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,0348,721
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,0729,987
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,6248,466
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,6379,717
PosseBrazil 15,2039,447
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,7489,786
RecifeBrazil 15,2139,454
RemansoBrazil 15,4759,616
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,8909,874
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,1678,803
Rio NegroBrazil 14,0228,713
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,9349,280
SalvadorBrazil 14,9599,296
Santa MariaBrazil 13,6998,513
SantaremBrazil 16,70610,382
SantosBrazil 14,1648,802
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,4148,957
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,18010,054
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,5389,656
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,7888,568
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,8598,612
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,3168,896
Sao LuisBrazil 16,28710,121
Sao MateusBrazil 14,4638,987
São PauloBrazil 14,2198,836
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,4618,986
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,9659,921
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,2959,504
SerrinhaBrazil 15,1179,394
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,5659,051
SobralBrazil 15,9519,912
SoureBrazil 16,67610,363
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,4489,600
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,2748,249
SurubimBrazil 15,2849,498
TaguatingaBrazil 15,3839,559
TarauacaBrazil 16,0209,955
TauaBrazil 15,7389,780
TefeBrazil 16,66310,355
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,6229,087
TeresinaBrazil 15,9599,917
TiriosBrazil 17,24010,713
TorresBrazil 13,6708,495
TracuateuaBrazil 16,56410,293
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,6419,098
TriunfoBrazil 15,4319,589
TucuruiBrazil 16,41410,200
TuriacuBrazil 16,42410,206
UaupesBrazil 17,01010,570
UbatubaBrazil 14,1768,809
UberabaBrazil 14,6579,108
VassourasBrazil 14,2388,848
VicosaBrazil 14,3798,936
VitoriaBrazil 14,3218,899
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,8869,251
Ze DocaBrazil 16,23310,087
BurgasBulgaria 12,0487,487
LomBulgaria 12,4207,718
PlevenBulgaria 12,3017,644
PlovdivBulgaria 12,2487,611
SadovoBulgaria 12,2337,602
SandanskiBulgaria 12,3447,671
SofiaBulgaria 12,3717,688
VarnaBulgaria 12,0387,481
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,5918,445
BurundiBurundi 9,7656,068
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,4942,793
SiemreapCambodia 4,7202,933
BatouriCameroon 11,6387,232
DoualaCameroon 12,0747,503
GarouaCameroon 11,9717,439
MamfeCameroon 12,2047,584
MarouaCameroon 11,9377,418
NgaoundereCameroon 11,8587,369
NkoundjaCameroon 12,0557,491
YaoundeCameroon 11,8897,388
YokoCameroon 11,8907,388
Abbotsford, BcCanada 14,2958,883
Agassiz, BcCanada 14,3388,910
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4178,338
Alert Bay, BcCanada 17,69510,996
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,8018,576
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 16,49910,253
Atikokan, OnCanada 16,43710,214
Bagotville, QcCanada 17,46210,851
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 14,3568,921
Baker Lake, NtCanada 15,1549,417
Banff, AbCanada 14,7529,167
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 17,29610,748
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 17,12310,640
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 14,9569,294
Bissett, MbCanada 16,0579,978
Blue River, BcCanada 14,4818,999
Bonavista, NfCanada 17,45910,849
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 13,7128,521
Brandon, MbCanada 15,8469,847
Broadview, SkCanada 15,6549,727
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,4629,608
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 13,8928,633
Burgeo, NfCanada 18,18811,302
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,0158,709
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,3998,948
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 14,8589,233
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,5089,016
Campbell River, BcCanada 14,0828,751
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,5639,671
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,3479,537
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 16,13410,026
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,7788,562
Cape Scott, BcCanada 13,8588,611
Cape St James, BcCanada 13,6828,502
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,98010,552
Castlegar, BcCanada 14,6369,095
Chapais, QcCanada 17,19610,686
Charlo, NbCanada 17,60210,938
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 17,82811,079
Charlottetown, PeCanada 17,82211,075
Chatham Point, BcCanada 14,0708,743
Chatham, NbCanada 17,72111,012
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 15,4159,579
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 16,66010,353
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 17,01210,571
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 15,6459,722
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,9418,663
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,1169,393
Cold Lake, AbCanada 15,0099,327
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 17,02910,582
Comox, BcCanada 14,1098,768
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,5289,028
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 15,5519,664
Coronation, AbCanada 15,0089,326
Cranbrook, BcCanada 14,7649,174
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 17,36810,792
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 15,7849,808
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,3638,925
Dease Lake, BcCanada 13,7408,538
Deer Lake, NfCanada 17,47810,861
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,2979,506
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 17,36410,790
Dryden, OnCanada 16,30510,132
Earlton, OnCanada 17,20810,693
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 14,8349,218
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 14,8329,217
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 14,8329,217
Edson, AbCanada 14,6429,099
Egg Island, BcCanada 13,9008,638
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 15,1809,433
Estevan, SkCanada 15,6739,739
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 13,7758,560
Eureka, NtCanada 13,9718,681
Flin Flon, MbCanada 15,4959,629
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,7999,196
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,8749,243
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,1618,800
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 14,9549,292
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,1688,804
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,7049,137
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,3198,898
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,5419,036
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 17,81711,072
Fredericton, NbCanada 17,82711,078
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,8549,852
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 17,46210,851
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 15,7819,807
Gladman Point, NtCanada 14,1978,822
Golden, BcCanada 14,6539,105
Goose, NfCanada 17,04510,592
Gore Bay, OnCanada 17,17510,672
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,4548,982
Greenwood, NsCanada 17,94911,154
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 17,70611,003
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 13,3128,272
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 18,00111,186
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 17,97511,170
Hamilton, OnCanada 17,53110,894
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 17,04510,592
Harrow, OnCanada 17,41810,824
Hay River, NtCanada 14,4768,996
Hope, BcCanada 14,3568,921
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7228,527
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 16,24410,094
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,4798,376
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,8549,852
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,8608,613
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 14,9579,295
Kamloops, BcCanada 14,4208,961
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 16,90710,506
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 16,90510,505
Kelowna, BcCanada 14,5039,012
Kenora, OnCanada 16,20810,072
Kingston, OnCanada 17,63310,958
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,2038,205
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 14,2288,841
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 16,47210,236
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 17,62010,949
La Ronge, SkCanada 15,2819,495
La Tuque, QcCanada 16,89510,499
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 14,2658,865
Langara, BcCanada 13,5558,423
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 16,41510,200
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 14,9759,306
London, OnCanada 17,46610,854
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,2279,463
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 15,4269,586
Lytton, BcCanada 14,3448,913
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 15,1089,388
Maniwaki, QcCanada 17,47810,861
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 15,1529,416
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,4038,329
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 13,8398,600
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 15,1129,391
Merry Island, BcCanada 14,1818,812
Moncton, NbCanada 17,82911,079
Mont Joli, QcCanada 17,50110,876
Montreal, QuebecCanada 17,66110,974
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 17,65210,969
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 15,4579,605
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 16,83210,459
Morden, MbCanada 16,0029,944
Muskoka, OnCanada 17,42910,830
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,68610,369
Nanaimo, BcCanada 14,1808,812
Natashquan, QcCanada 17,39410,809
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 16,95710,537
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,8178,586
North Battleford, SkCanada 15,1949,442
North Bay, OnCanada 17,30910,756
Ottawa (airport)Canada 17,58210,925
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 17,58310,926
Peace River, AbCanada 14,5199,022
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 15,0029,323
Penticton, BcCanada 14,4929,005
Petawawa, OnCanada 17,44910,843
Peterborough, OnCanada 17,53910,899
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 16,34810,159
Port Alberni, BcCanada 14,1088,767
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 17,67610,984
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,9338,658
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 15,9569,915
Prince Albert, SkCanada 15,3399,532
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,2338,844
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 13,7258,529
Princeton, BcCanada 15,6239,708
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,3388,910
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 17,60810,942
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,2538,857
Red Deer, AbCanada 14,8439,223
Red Lake, OnCanada 16,16910,047
Regina (cda), SkCanada 15,5159,641
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 15,5129,639
Resolute, NtCanada 14,3398,910
Revelstoke, BcCanada 14,5749,056
Roberval, QcCanada 17,40610,816
Sable Island, NsCanada 18,08511,238
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 15,1319,403
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 17,89811,122
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 13,6338,472
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,1489,413
Sarnia, OnCanada 17,67110,981
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 15,3149,516
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 17,01710,575
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 16,85110,471
Scott, SkCanada 15,1709,427
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 17,35910,787
Shearwater, NsCanada 18,00311,187
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 17,73311,020
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,3228,279
Simcoe, OnCanada 16,30510,132
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 16,33810,153
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,7069,138
Smithers, BcCanada 13,9348,658
Stephenville, NfCanada 17,56510,915
Summerside, PeCanada 17,80111,062
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 15,3149,516
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 15,3069,511
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,83711,084
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,8159,206
Terrace, BcCanada 13,8458,604
Teslin, YtCanada 13,5778,437
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 15,5809,681
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,7049,137
Thompson, MbCanada 15,6579,729
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 16,60310,317
Timmins, OnCanada 17,02810,582
Tofino, BcCanada 14,0478,729
Toronto, OntarioCanada 17,52810,892
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 17,51110,882
Trenton, OnCanada 17,59310,933
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 16,19710,065
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 17,78711,053
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,9039,261
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 17,24110,714
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 14,2358,846
Vegreville, AbCanada 14,9249,274
Vermilion, AbCanada 15,0109,327
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 14,2198,836
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 14,1968,821
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 17,05510,598
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 17,48310,864
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 13,7948,572
Whitehorse, YtCanada 13,4488,357
Wiarton, OnCanada 17,34410,778
Windsor, OnCanada 17,39910,812
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 16,0219,956
Wynyard, SkCanada 15,4919,626
Yarmouth, NsCanada 18,05611,220
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,4839,000
Yorkton, SkCanada 15,6239,708
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 15,4869,623
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 15,5799,681
SalCape Verde 15,9049,883
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,2226,974
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,0846,888
AbecheChad 11,4437,111
FayaChad 11,7957,329
MoundouChad 11,6687,250
N’DjamenaChad 11,9377,418
AntofagastaChile 14,3658,927
AricaChile 14,9249,274
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,8857,385
ChicoChile 11,8117,340
ChillanChile 12,9018,017
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,8627,993
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,9358,659
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,9007,395
Curico-General FreireChile 13,0918,135
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,6889,127
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,1367,542
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,7516,681
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,6448,479
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,4457,734
ParronChile 13,1768,188
Puerto AysenChile 11,9277,412
Puerto MonttChile 12,3547,677
Punta ArenasChile 11,1166,907
QuinteroChile 13,2988,264
SantiagoChile 13,2608,240
SewellChile 13,2018,203
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,6537,862
ValdiviaChile 12,5307,786
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,5657,808
VallenarChile 13,7638,553
ValparaisoChile 13,3098,270
AltaiChina 8,8105,475
BeijingChina 7,4034,601
ChangchunChina 7,8684,889
ChangduChina 6,8124,233
ChangshaChina 6,1313,810
ChengduChina 6,5584,075
ChongqingChina 6,3693,958
DuianChina 7,3164,546
ErlianChina 7,8414,873
GanzhouChina 5,8483,634
GuangzhouChina 5,5683,460
HaikouChina 5,2603,268
HailarChina 8,4365,243
HamiChina 8,1345,055
HetanChina 8,1565,068
JiuquanChina 7,6684,765
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,5575,318
KashiChina 8,5705,326
KunmingChina 5,9883,721
LanzhouChina 7,1404,437
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,9054,291
NanchangChina 6,1463,819
NanjingChina 6,5184,050
NanningChina 5,5883,472
PingbianChina 6,4654,018
QingdaoChina 6,9724,333
QiqiharChina 8,2465,124
RuoqiangChina 7,9524,942
ShanghaiChina 6,4394,001
ShantouChina 5,5653,458
ShenyangChina 7,6174,733
TaiyuanChina 7,1694,455
TaoyuanChina 5,7523,574
TengchongChina 6,1413,816
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,4395,244
Xi’AnChina 6,8494,256
XichangChina 6,3063,919
YanjiChina 7,8074,851
YichangChina 6,4193,989
YinchuanChina 7,3504,567
YiningChina 8,7135,415
ZhengzhouChina 6,8394,250
ZhijiangChina 6,0863,782
Aepto.San LuisColombia 16,66610,356
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,74410,405
AraucaColombia 17,63110,956
BarranquillaColombia 17,77711,047
Benito SalasColombia 17,00110,564
BogotáColombia 17,23110,707
Camilo DazaColombia 17,63310,957
El CaranoColombia 17,19010,682
Las GaviotasColombia 17,36410,790
MatecanaColombia 17,15710,661
PeralesColombia 17,15210,658
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,65310,970
Rafael NunezColombia 17,69010,993
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 17,38910,805
Simon BolivarColombia 17,83511,083
VanguardiaColombia 17,20410,691
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,47310,236
YariguiesColombia 17,47510,859
MoroniComoros 7,9804,959
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,99710,562
LimonCosta Rica 17,09110,621
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,94110,527
San JoseCosta Rica 17,00110,565
CrikvenicaCroatia 13,1148,149
DubrovnikCroatia 12,7887,946
SibenikCroatia 12,9898,071
SplitCroatia 12,9418,042
ZagrebCroatia 13,0298,097
CamagueyCuba 18,24811,339
CasablancaCuba 17,87611,109
HavanaCuba 17,86611,102
WillemstadCuraçao 18,23111,329
FamagustaCyprus 11,2186,971
LarnacaCyprus 11,2336,980
LimassolCyprus 11,2737,005
NicosiaCyprus 11,2747,006
BrnoCzech Republic 13,0458,106
ChebCzech Republic 13,3668,306
MosnovCzech Republic 12,9548,050
PragueCzech Republic 13,2358,224
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4606,500
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7606,687
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0826,887
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5335,924
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1276,293
CopenhagenDenmark 13,4108,333
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 13,2408,227
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 13,6698,494
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 13,6878,505
MarstalDenmark 13,5338,409
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 13,4318,346
OdenseDenmark 13,5398,413
RandersDenmark 13,5678,430
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 13,2658,243
StudsgårdDenmark 13,6368,474
TønderDenmark 13,6398,475
TylstrupDenmark 13,5738,435
TystofteDenmark 13,4838,378
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 13,5148,398
VestervigDenmark 13,6728,496
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,1695,698
Melville HallDominica 18,78311,672
AltamiraDominican Republic 18,78611,674
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 18,85411,716
AzuaDominican Republic 18,70011,620
BaniDominican Republic 18,71611,630
BarahonaDominican Republic 18,65411,592
BayaguanaDominican Republic 18,80511,685
CabreraDominican Republic 18,85711,718
ConstanzDominican Republic 18,73811,644
CotuiDominican Republic 18,79911,682
DajabonDominican Republic 18,71111,627
DuvergeDominican Republic 18,63511,580
El CercadoDominican Republic 18,66211,596
El SeyboDominican Republic 18,84711,712
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 18,82611,699
Hato MayorDominican Republic 18,83111,702
HigueyDominican Republic 18,85611,717
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 18,65011,589
ImbertDominican Republic 18,80811,688
JarabacoaDominican Republic 18,76011,657
JimaniDominican Republic 18,60711,562
La RomanaDominican Republic 18,81811,694
La VegaDominican Republic 18,77611,668
Las AmericasDominican Republic 18,77611,668
LuperonDominican Republic 18,79111,677
MichesDominican Republic 18,86511,723
MocaDominican Republic 18,78911,675
MoncionDominican Republic 18,74211,647
Monte CristiDominican Republic 18,73411,642
Monte PlataDominican Republic 18,79711,681
NaguaDominican Republic 18,84011,707
NeybaDominican Republic 18,65211,590
PedernalesDominican Republic 18,59311,554
PimentelDominican Republic 18,80411,685
PoloDominican Republic 18,63111,578
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 18,81411,691
RestauracionDominican Republic 18,65611,593
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 18,84211,709
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 18,79911,682
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 18,79811,682
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 18,84711,712
SalcedoDominican Republic 18,79711,681
SamanaDominican Republic 18,86411,722
San CristobalDominican Republic 18,75811,656
San J. MatasDominican Republic 18,75311,653
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 18,72411,635
San JuanDominican Republic 18,69211,616
San R. YumaDominican Republic 18,84311,709
SanchezDominican Republic 18,84411,710
SantiagoDominican Republic 18,78011,670
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 18,73111,639
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 18,76111,658
TamayoDominican Republic 18,66111,596
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 18,76011,657
Villa RivaDominican Republic 18,81911,694
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 18,74211,646
YamasaDominican Republic 18,77811,669
YasicaDominican Republic 18,80211,684
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,1377,542
CanarEcuador 16,26810,109
GuayaquilEcuador 16,25410,101
IzobambaEcuador 16,50110,254
La ConcordiaEcuador 16,49210,248
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,10910,011
MilagroEcuador 16,27410,113
OtavaloEcuador 16,57510,300
PichilingueEcuador 16,37910,178
PortoviejoEcuador 16,32710,146
PuyoEcuador 16,42310,206
QuitoEcuador 16,52410,268
RumipambaEcuador 16,43610,213
San GabrielEcuador 16,63510,337
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,3767,069
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,0966,895
AswanEgypt 10,7806,699
AsyutEgypt 11,0916,892
BahariyaEgypt 11,3407,047
Beni SuefEgypt 11,1796,947
CairoEgypt 11,1996,959
DabaaEgypt 11,5007,146
DakhlaEgypt 11,2046,963
El ArishEgypt 11,0356,857
El TorEgypt 10,9136,781
FarafraEgypt 11,3657,062
HelwanEgypt 11,1936,956
HurguadaEgypt 10,8556,746
IsmailiaEgypt 11,1496,928
KhargaEgypt 11,0606,873
KosseirEgypt 10,7576,684
LuxorEgypt 10,8736,757
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,6207,221
MinyaEgypt 11,1656,938
Port-SaidEgypt 11,1826,949
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,8816,762
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8366,733
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,0606,873
SalloumEgypt 11,8087,338
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,6847,261
SohagEgypt 11,0076,840
St. KatrineEgypt 10,8996,773
TahrirEgypt 11,2867,013
TantaEgypt 11,2667,001
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,72810,395
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,80210,441
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,76210,416
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,79510,437
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,1577,555
AsmaraEritrea 9,7706,071
AssabEritrea 9,2925,774
MassawaEritrea 9,7376,051
TallinEstonia 12,7477,921
TartuEstonia 12,6167,840
VilsandiEstonia 12,8848,006
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,4505,872
GonderEthiopia 9,7676,069
NegeleEthiopia 9,1865,708
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,3007,022
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 14,4168,958
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 14,4588,984
Laucala BayFiji 6,1793,840
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 6,0953,788
NandiFiji 6,0953,788
Ono-I-LauFiji 6,3643,955
HelsinkiFinland 12,7627,931
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,7467,921
JoensuuFinland 12,5617,805
JokioinenFinland 12,8357,976
JyvskylFinland 12,7527,924
KajaaniFinland 12,6957,889
KuopioFinland 12,6637,869
KuusamoFinland 12,6647,870
LappeenrantaFinland 12,5917,824
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 13,0198,090
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,9078,021
OuluFinland 12,8167,964
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,8047,956
TampereFinland 12,8337,975
TurkuFinland 12,8968,014
VaasaFinland 12,9618,054
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 13,5228,402
BiarritzFrance 14,3778,934
BordeauxFrance 14,3128,894
BrestFrance 14,5819,061
CaenFrance 14,2878,878
ChateaurouxFrance 14,1298,780
DijonFrance 13,8758,622
GourdonFrance 14,1488,792
GrenobleFrance 13,8108,582
Le MansFrance 14,2438,851
LilleFrance 14,0278,717
LyonFrance 13,8768,623
MarseilleFrance 13,8338,596
MontpellierFrance 13,9358,659
NancyFrance 13,7998,575
NantesFrance 14,3818,936
NiceFrance 13,6768,498
ParisFrance 14,0848,752
PerpignanFrance 14,0168,709
StrasbourgFrance 13,6948,510
ToulonFrance 13,7738,559
ToulouseFrance 14,1438,789
CayenneFrench Guiana 17,40810,817
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 17,34110,776
RochambeauFrench Guiana 17,40610,817
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 17,28710,743
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 17,53710,898
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,7316,668
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,1705,698
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,1715,699
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,1106,282
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,3746,447
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,9146,160
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,0545,626
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 4,0142,495
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 4,8192,994
BitamGabon 11,8047,335
CocobeachGabon 11,9357,416
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4087,089
LambarnGabon 11,7847,322
LastourvilleGabon 11,5337,167
LibrevilleGabon 11,9257,410
MakokouGabon 11,5907,202
MayumbaGabon 11,6007,209
MitzicGabon 11,7337,291
MkamboGabon 11,5087,151
MoandaGabon 11,4417,110
MouilaGabon 11,6467,237
Port-GentilGabon 11,9307,413
TchibanGabon 11,5957,205
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,7209,769
BanjulGambia 15,1329,403
SukhumiGeorgia 11,0626,874
TbilisiGeorgia 10,7056,652
BerlinGermany 13,3328,284
BrockenGermany 13,5088,394
CologneGermany 13,7568,548
DresdenGermany 13,2838,254
ErfurtGermany 13,4768,374
EssenGermany 13,7578,549
FichtelbergGermany 13,3318,284
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 13,6338,471
GeisenheimGermany 13,6818,502
GorlitzGermany 13,2028,204
HamburgGermany 13,5618,427
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 13,5628,427
HannoverGermany 13,5768,436
HelgolandGermany 13,7018,514
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 13,4378,350
KarlsruheGermany 13,6428,477
KasselGermany 13,5858,442
KonstanzGermany 13,5718,433
LeipzigGermany 13,3818,315
LindenbergGermany 13,2738,248
MagdeburgGermany 13,4448,354
MunichGermany 13,3858,318
MünsterGermany 13,7148,522
NeustrelitzGermany 13,3558,299
NurembergGermany 13,4528,359
NurnbergGermany 13,4558,361
PotsdamGermany 13,3478,294
RostockGermany 13,4288,344
SchleswigGermany 13,5948,447
StuttgartGermany 13,5838,441
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 13,7738,558
ZugspitzeGermany 13,4348,348
AccraGhana 13,1338,161
KumasiGhana 13,3308,283
TamaleGhana 13,3928,322
GibraltarGibraltar 14,6589,108
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,1097,525
AthensGreece 12,1857,572
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,1737,564
ChiosGreece 11,9977,455
CorfuGreece 12,5527,800
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 12,4687,748
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,9607,432
IoanninaGreece 12,4817,756
KalamataGreece 12,2937,639
KerkiraGreece 12,5527,800
Kythira IslandGreece 12,1807,569
LamiaGreece 12,3227,657
LarissaGreece 12,3487,673
LemnosGreece 12,1427,545
LimnosGreece 12,1307,538
MethoniGreece 12,3117,650
MilosGreece 12,0757,504
MitiliniGreece 11,9877,449
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,9937,452
NaxosGreece 12,0127,464
PatrasGreece 12,3577,679
RhodesGreece 11,7607,308
SamosGreece 11,9087,400
Skiros IslandGreece 12,1567,554
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 12,0577,492
ThessalonikiGreece 12,3337,664
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 12,2777,629
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 12,4127,713
AasiaatGreenland 15,3009,507
AmmassalikGreenland 15,3699,551
AputiteqGreenland 15,0379,344
DanmarkshavnGreenland 13,9988,699
FrederikshbGreenland 15,9829,931
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,4999,631
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,2299,463
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 14,5389,034
JakobshavnGreenland 15,2299,464
JulianehbGreenland 16,0489,972
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,4659,610
Kap TobinGreenland 14,5449,038
NanortalikGreenland 16,0889,997
NarsarsuaqGreenland 15,9889,935
NordGreenland 13,6108,458
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,7819,807
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,4508,980
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,0439,969
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,4639,609
UpernavikGreenland 14,8719,241
UummannaqGreenland 15,0819,371
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 18,86411,722
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 18,86311,722
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,72110,391
BokeGuinea 14,8389,220
ConakryGuinea 14,6529,105
FaranahGuinea 14,3958,945
KankanGuinea 14,2708,867
KindiaGuinea 14,6039,075
KissidougouGuinea 14,2998,886
LabeGuinea 14,6109,079
MacentaGuinea 14,1988,822
MamouGuinea 14,5429,037
NzerekoreGuinea 14,0398,724
SiguiriGuinea 14,3078,890
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,9599,295
GeorgetownGuyana 17,78411,051
TimehriGuyana 17,75311,032
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 18,57311,541
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,6356,609
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,4496,493
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,5656,565
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,3526,433
Midway IslandHawaii 9,1625,693
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,5596,562
CatacamasHonduras 17,16510,666
CholutecaHonduras 16,96010,539
La CeibaHonduras 17,12410,641
La MesaHonduras 17,00910,570
Puerto LempiraHonduras 17,37810,799
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,89310,498
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,99710,562
TelaHonduras 17,06610,605
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,4613,393
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,4593,393
BudapestHungary 12,8427,980
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,8277,971
DebrecenHungary 12,6517,862
KeszthelyHungary 12,9558,051
MiskolcHungary 12,7317,911
PecsHungary 12,8637,993
SzegedHungary 12,7297,910
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 13,0118,085
AkureyriIceland 14,7359,157
DalatangiIceland 14,5819,061
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 14,6999,134
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 14,8499,227
RaufarhöfnIceland 14,6089,078
ReykhólarIceland 14,9049,261
ReykjavíkIceland 14,9829,310
StykkisholmurIceland 14,9499,289
VestmannaeyjarIceland 14,9649,299
AgraIndia 7,3844,588
AhmedabadIndia 7,4074,603
AkolaIndia 6,9054,291
AllahabadIndia 7,0064,354
AmritsarIndia 7,9624,947
BangaloreIndia 6,2403,878
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,6934,159
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,2913,910
BikanerIndia 7,7604,822
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,0473,758
CherrapunjiIndia 6,4444,004
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,4444,004
DaltonganjIndia 6,7414,189
DarbhangaIndia 6,8314,245
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,5224,053
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,5204,051
DumkaIndia 6,5804,089
DwarkaIndia 7,6144,731
GoaIndia 6,7264,180
GuwahatiIndia 6,5344,060
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,5364,061
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,1574,447
JagdalpurIndia 6,4283,995
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,3583,951
KotaIndia 7,3554,570
KozhikodeIndia 6,2483,883
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,0184,983
LudhianaIndia 7,8314,866
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4454,005
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,4864,652
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,0664,391
MusulipatnamIndia 6,2423,879
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,8004,226
New DelhiIndia 7,5584,696
PambanIndia 5,8253,620
PuneIndia 6,9604,325
SagarIndia 7,0544,383
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,1715,078
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,9453,694
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,9453,694
VeravalIndia 7,4054,602
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,2263,869
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 2,7461,707
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,8241,755
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,5881,608
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 1,9041,183
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,1981,987
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,3072,055
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,9772,471
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 3,0611,902
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 3,4542,146
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,1171,937
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,5532,208
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,0491,273
AbadanIran 9,7936,085
ArakIran 9,8966,150
BabolsarIran 9,8496,120
Bandar AbbasIran 8,9435,557
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1306,295
Bandar LengehIran 9,0215,606
BirjandIran 9,1145,663
BushehrIran 9,5005,903
ChahbaharIran 8,4775,267
DezfulIran 9,8946,148
EsfahanIran 9,6525,998
IranshahrIran 8,6045,347
KermanIran 9,1005,655
KermanshahIran 10,1176,287
Khoram AbadIran 9,9746,198
MashhadIran 9,3235,793
OroomiehIran 10,4706,506
RamsarIran 10,0056,217
RashtIran 10,1086,282
SemnanIran 9,7196,040
ShahroudIran 9,6636,005
ShirazIran 9,3935,837
TabrizIran 10,4026,464
TeheranIran 9,8816,140
YazdIran 9,4145,850
ZahedanIran 8,7505,437
ZanjanIran 10,1546,310
BaghdadIraq 10,2836,390
BasraIraq 9,8426,116
BelmulletIreland 14,8519,229
Birr, OffalyIreland 14,7459,163
ClaremorrisIreland 14,8019,197
ClonesIreland 14,6759,119
Collooney, SligoIreland 14,7549,169
CorkIreland 14,8129,205
Cork (Ap)Ireland 14,8139,205
DublinIreland 14,6319,092
KilkennyIreland 14,7189,146
Malin HeadIreland 14,6549,106
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 14,6589,108
ShannonIreland 14,8229,211
ValentiaIreland 14,9299,277
EilatIsrael 10,8646,751
HaifaIsrael 11,0206,848
JerusalemIsrael 10,9556,808
Tel AvivIsrael 10,9896,828
AlbengaItaly 13,6088,456
AlgheroItaly 13,5408,414
AmendolaItaly 12,9508,047
AnconaItaly 13,1748,186
ArezzoItaly 13,3038,267
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 12,8547,988
BergamoItaly 13,5088,394
BolognaItaly 13,3668,306
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 13,3958,324
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 12,8848,006
BrindisiItaly 12,7447,919
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 13,4498,357
CameriItaly 13,5868,442
CampobassoItaly 13,0368,101
Cape BellavistaItaly 13,4088,332
Cape CarbonaraItaly 13,4088,332
Cape FrascaItaly 13,5108,395
Cape MeleItaly 13,6048,453
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12,9468,045
Catania, SicilyItaly 12,8958,013
CerviaItaly 13,2828,254
CiampinoItaly 13,2108,209
Cimone MountainItaly 13,4078,331
Cisa PassItaly 13,4728,372
CivitavecchiaItaly 13,2768,250
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 13,3358,287
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 12,8677,996
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 12,7697,935
DecimomannuItaly 13,4598,363
DobbiacoItaly 13,3318,284
FalconaraItaly 13,1868,194
Florence, TuscanyItaly 13,3618,302
Foggia, PugliaItaly 12,9618,054
FonniItaly 13,4508,358
FrontoneItaly 13,2348,224
FrosinoneItaly 13,1498,171
GelaItaly 12,9568,051
GenoaItaly 13,5578,425
GhediItaly 13,4598,364
Gioia Del ColleItaly 12,8307,973
GrazzaniseItaly 13,0718,123
GrossetoItaly 13,3538,298
GrottaglieItaly 12,7857,945
GuardiavecchiaItaly 13,4598,364
GuidoniaItaly 13,2028,204
IstranaItaly 13,3238,279
Lampedusa IslandItaly 13,0518,110
LatinaItaly 13,1788,189
LatronicoItaly 12,8878,008
LecceItaly 12,7177,902
M. CalamitaItaly 13,4068,331
Marina Di GinosaItaly 12,8257,969
Messina, SicilyItaly 12,8748,000
MilanItaly 13,5378,412
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 13,5838,440
Mount ArgentarioItaly 13,3378,288
Naples, CampaniaItaly 13,0508,109
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 13,4438,354
PadovaItaly 13,3368,287
Paganella MountainItaly 13,4128,335
Palermo, SicilyItaly 13,0618,116
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 13,0828,129
PantelleriaItaly 13,1438,167
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 13,4478,356
PerdasdefoguItaly 13,4258,343
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 13,2438,229
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 13,0958,137
PiacenzaItaly 13,4958,386
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 13,4238,341
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 13,2868,256
Ponza IslandItaly 13,1608,178
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 12,9198,028
Pratica Di MareItaly 13,2188,214
PrizziItaly 13,0428,104
RadicofaniItaly 13,2998,264
Resia PassItaly 13,4598,364
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 13,2538,236
RivoltoItaly 13,2568,237
Rolle PassItaly 13,3578,300
RomeItaly 13,2208,215
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 13,2388,226
Ronchi LegionariItaly 13,2218,216
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 13,6348,472
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 12,9358,038
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 12,6887,884
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 13,4628,365
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 13,5198,401
Scuro MountainItaly 12,8357,976
SigonellaItaly 12,9068,020
Taranto, PugliaItaly 12,7967,952
TarvisioItaly 13,2248,218
TermoliItaly 13,0198,090
TorinoItaly 13,6528,484
Torino/ CaselleItaly 13,6618,489
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 13,1278,157
TrevicoItaly 12,9778,064
TrevisoItaly 13,3168,275
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 13,1968,200
Turin, PiedmontItaly 13,6588,487
UdineItaly 13,2438,230
Ustica IslandItaly 13,0888,133
VeniceItaly 13,3018,265
VeronaItaly 13,4138,335
VicenzaItaly 13,3648,305
Vigna Di ValleItaly 13,2468,231